Advance Filter

4.5 Acre Residential Plot For Sale In Podanur Shetty Palayam, Coimbatore

pothanur to chettipalayam, coimbatore, Podanur Shetty Palayam, Coimbatore
Link Copied
For Sale
11.25 Cr. @ Rs 25000000 per Acre
  • Property ID REI1418807
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 4.5 Acre ▼
  • Property TypeResidential Plot

Land Mark
  • ATM
  • Bus Stop

Property Description
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 4.5 Acre. The land is available for sale in prime location at pothanur to chettipalayam services road, coimbatore, Coimbatore. nice location, good transport facility, clear title, main area, good frontage. In Residential Land / Plots point Coimbatore is best location. for more details SANAABIL AGRI FORMULATIONS, SANAABIL GROUPS OF COMPANY, CONTACT.

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Mr. K. Jafarullah

9345175391
+ 91