Advance Filter

6 Acre Commercial Lands /Inst. Land For Sale In Tindivanam, Villupuram

villupuram, pandi tindivanam, Tindivanam, Villupuram
Link Copied
For Sale
9 Cr. @ Rs 15000000 per Acre
  • Property ID REI1414949
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 6 Acre ▼
  • Property TypeCommercial Lands /Inst. Land

Land Mark
  • Bus Stop

Property Description
Furnished Commercial Plots in pandi tindivanam, Villupuram olithiyanpatti village, dry land, nice location, good road, ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 6 Acre. for more details SANAABIL AGRI FORMULATIONS, SANAABIL GROUPS OF COMPANY.