Advance Filter

2.25 Acre Commercial Lands /Inst. Land For Sale In Ayikudi, Tirunelveli

tirunelveli to madurai bypass road, Ayikudi, Tirunelveli
Link Copied
For Sale
67.50 Cr. @ Rs 300000000 per Acre
  • Property ID REI1419864
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 2.25 Acre ▼
  • Property TypeCommercial Lands /Inst. Land

Land Mark
  • ATM
  • Bus Stop

Property Description
We have 2.25 Acre, Fully furnished, Commercial Plots for sale in tirunelveli to madurai bypass road, tirunelveli, commercial land, you can build hospital, school, & multi complex uses, main area, nice location, clear title, Tirunelveli. This property is available at the best rates all over. For more details SANAABIL AGRI FORMULATIONS, SANAABIL GROUPS OF COMPANY, CONTACT.

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Mr. K. Jafarullah

9345175391
+ 91