Advance Filter

Commercial Lands /Inst. Land For Sale In Mogappair West, Chennai (3600 Sq.ft.)

chennai, Mogappair West, Chennai
Link Copied
For Sale
4.50 Cr. @ Rs 12500 per Sq.ft.
  • Property ID REI1418816
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 3600 Sq.ft. ▼
  • Property TypeCommercial Lands /Inst. Land

Land Mark
  • Bus Stop

Property Description
Suitable 3600 Sq.ft. Commercial Plots is available for sale in the prime location of Mogappair West, Chennai north face area, 30 feet road, good location, nice transport facilities, clear title, good road frontage, chennai with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 4.50 Cr. affordable rate for more please contact in given number. for more details SANAABIL AGRI FORMULATIONS, SANAABIL GROUPS OF COMPANY, CONTACT: (0)

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Mr. K. Jafarullah

9345175391
+ 91