Advance Filter

Commercial Lands /Inst. Land For Sale In Kolathur, Chennai (14400 Sq.ft.)

chennai, Kolathur, Chennai
Link Copied
For Sale
24 Cr. @ Rs 16667 per Sq.ft.
  • Property ID REI1419294
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 14400 Sq.ft. ▼
  • Property TypeCommercial Lands /Inst. Land

Land Mark
  • Bus Stop

Property Description
Looking for a ready to move Commercial Plots for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 24 Cr., 14400 Sq.ft. fully furnished Commercial Plots is available for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. on road property, 40 feet road, good road frontage, nice location, good transport facilities, surrounded by houses, school & hospitals, EB connection, suitable for houses, construction or investment, clear title, good resi neighborhood, near by main road, temple & bus stand. This ready to move Commercial Land in Kolathur comes at an affordable price of Rs. 24 Cr. For more details SANAABIL AGRI FORMULATIONS, SANAABIL GROUPS OF COMPANY, CONTACT: (0)
Read More...

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Mr. K. Jafarullah

9345175391
+ 91