Advance Filter

7 Acre Commercial Lands /Inst. Land For Sale In Thudialur, Coimbatore

Thudiyalur to kurudampalayam Coimbatore, Thudialur, Coimbatore
Link Copied
For Sale
31.50 Cr. @ Rs 45000000 per Acre
  • Property ID REI1413425
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 7 Acre ▼
  • Property TypeCommercial Lands /Inst. Land

Land Mark
  • Bus Stop

Property Description
Commercial Plots availble for sale at Thudiyalur to kurudampalayam Coimbatore, western bypass road, resi uses, housing area, good location, good place, Coimbatore with 7 Acre area in Rs. 31.50 Cr. affordable rate / for more please contact in given number. for more details SANAABIL AGRI FORMULATIONS, SANAABIL GROUPS OF COMPANY, CONTACT: (0)

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Mr. K. Jafarullah

9345175391
+ 91