Advance Filter

2400 Sq.ft. Commercial Lands /Inst. Land For Sale In Koyambedu, Chennai

koyambedu to 5 min, chennai, Koyambedu, Chennai
Link Copied
For Sale
3.04 Cr. @ Rs 12667 per Sq.ft.
  • Property ID REI1417782
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 Sq.ft. ▼
  • Property TypeCommercial Lands /Inst. Land

Land Mark
  • Bus Stop

Property Description
We have 2400 Sq.ft., Fully furnished, Commercial Plots for sale in koyambedu to 5 min, chennai, 4060 size, 20 feet road, good resi area, perfect land, nice location, Chennai. This property is available at the best rates all over. for more details SANAABIL AGRI FORMULATIONS, SANAABIL GROUPS OF COMPANY, CONTACT

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Mr. K. Jafarullah

9345175391
+ 91