Advance Filter

62400 Sq.ft. Commercial Lands /Inst. Land For Sale In Ecr To Marakanam Road, Chennai

Ecr wood avenue, Ecr To Marakanam Road, Chennai
Link Copied
For Sale
858 Cr. @ Rs 137500 per Sq.ft.
  • Property ID REI1417653
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 62400 Sq.ft. ▼
  • Property TypeCommercial Lands /Inst. Land

Land Mark
  • ATM

Property Description
Suitable 62400 Sq.ft. Commercial Plots is available for sale in the prime location of Ecr wood avenue, 40 feet road, approved plots, good area, nice location, Chennai with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 858 Cr. affordable rate for more please contact in given number.for more details SANAABIL AGRI FORMULATIONS, SANAABIL GROUPS OF COMPANY, CONTACT.

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Mr. K. Jafarullah

9345175391
+ 91