Advance Filter

40 Acre Agricultural/Farm Land For Sale In Nanguneri, Tirunelveli

Nagalapuram tirunelveli, Nanguneri, Tirunelveli
Link Copied
For Sale
2.80 Cr. @ Rs 700000 per Acre
  • Property ID REI1402182
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 40 Acre ▼
  • Property TypeAgricultural/Farm Land

Property Description
Furnished Farm / Agricultural Land in Nagalapuram tirunelveli, Tirunelveli ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 40 Acre...

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Mr. K. Jafarullah

9345175391
+ 91