Advance Filter

04 Acre Agricultural/Farm Land For Sale In Thanthoni, Karur

karur, Thanthoni, Karur
Link Copied
For Sale
60 Lac @ Rs 1500000 per Acre
  • Property ID REI1420836
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 04 Acre ▼
  • Property TypeAgricultural/Farm Land

Land Mark
  • Bus Stop

Property Description
Farm / Agricultural Land availble for sale at thennilai, karur, agri land, dry land, nice location, good transport facilities, good for cultivation, clear title. Karur with 04 Acre area in Rs. 60 Lac affordable rate / for more please contact in given number. For more details SANAABIL AGRI FORMULATIONS, SANAABIL GROUPS OF COMPANY, CONTACT

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Mr. K. Jafarullah

9345175391
+ 91