Advance Filter

Residential Plot For Sale In Padi, Chennai (14400 Sq.ft.)

chennai, Padi, Chennai
Link Copied
For Sale
15 Cr. @ Rs 10417 per Sq.ft.
  • Property ID REI1454834
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 14400 Sq.ft. ▼
  • Property TypeResidential Plot

Land Mark
  • Bus Stop

Property Description
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 14400 Sq.ft.. The land is available for sale in prime location at Padi, Chennai. Near by saravana store. This resi land is located in a prime and fast developing area suitable area suitablefor immediate house construction or long term investment. The property has a clear title with proper document. The property has a 50 feet road. The land is ideal for building an individual house duplex villa or rental units. With good appreciation potential and a peaceful neighbourhood this is a perfect choice for families and investors. In Residential Land / Plots point Chennai is best location. For more details SANAABIL AGRI FORMULATIONS, SANAABIL GROUPS OF COMPANY, CONTACT: (0)
Read More...

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Mr. K. Jafarullah

9345175391
+ 91